Время работы:

ПН-ПТ 09:00 - 18:00
СБ-ВС ВЫХОДНОЙ

+7 (7172) 677-677

+7 (7172) 677-555

+7 705 749 13 98

sales@allcom.kz

Заказать звонок
Каталог товаров

iFIBER Оптический патчкорд FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM (9/125) DUPLEX 20M

iFIBER Оптический патчкорд  FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM (9/125) DUPLEX 20M
Артикул: 006500
(0)
iFIBER Оптический патчкорд  FC/UPC-LC/UPC SM (9/125) DUPLEX 20M
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Нет в наличии
Способы оплаты
Похожие товары
Артикул: -
Патч Корд Оптоволоконный, LC/APC-LC/APC SM 9/125 Duplex 3.0мм 1 м, Жёлтый, Пол. Пакет
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Нет в наличии
Артикул: -
iFIBER Оптический патчкорд  SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM(9/125) SIMPLEX 1M
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Нет в наличии
Артикул: -
iFIBER Оптический патчкорд  SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM(9/125) SIMPLEX 2M
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Нет в наличии
Артикул: -
iFIBER Оптический патчкорд  LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM(62.5/125) DUPLEX 10M                                        
Не указана цена за 1 шт
Нет в наличии